Number of music show wins by song in 2021

Number of music show wins by artist: 2024 - 2023 - 2022 - 2021 - 2020 - 2019 (Complete list of wins - By artist)
ArtistSongWinsTHE SHOWShow ChampionM CountdownMusic BankShow! Music CoreInkigayoTotal wins by artist
1.Other-64
2.BTSButter133253106
3.IUCelebrity11143351
4.(G)I-DLEHwaa1011312261
5.NCT 127Sticker1011322126
6.IULILAC81112351
7.NCT DREAMHot Sauce81321133
8.BTSPermission to Dance82213106
9.aespaSavage81112317
10.IUStrawberry Moon85351
11.Brave GirlsRollin71111310
12.SHINeeDon't Call Me6221112
13.ROSÉOn The Ground6121116
14.NCT DREAMHello Future61211133
15.Red VelvetQueendom6113128
16.STRAY KIDSThunderous6221126
17.ITZYIn The Morning5121144
18.MONSTA XRush Hour522114
19.IVEELEVEN51234354
20.BTSDynamite431393106
21.NU'ESTInside Out4111112
22.TwiceAlcohol-Free42246
23.SEVENTEENReady to Love411242
24.SEVENTEENRock with you411242
25.BTSLife Goes On3163106
26.ENHYPENDrunk-Drazed311114
27.Oh My GirlDun Dun Dance32115
28.STAYCStereotype311119
29.ITZYLoco311144
30.ENHYPENTamed-Dashed311114
31.NCT 127Favourite (Vampire)32126
32.Golden ChildBurn It2112
33.TOMORROW X TOGETHERLO$ER=LO♡ER21120
34.TwiceScientist21146
35.NCT UUniverse (Let's Play Ball)2311
36.TwiceI Can't Stop Me1121346
37.NCT U90's Love11111
38.aespaBlack Mamba1117
39.WJSNUnnatural112
40.EVERGLOWFIRST113
41.LOONAPTT (Paint The Town)114
42.SOMIDumb Dumb112
43.Red VelvetQueendom1128
44.fromis_9Talk & Talk119




K-Pop Database since 2020
All trademarks, logos and images mentioned and displayed here are registered by their owners and are used only as reference or quote.